Condiment Pouch Skus To Order For Condiment Pump Dispensers

  • Each pump is designed for effortless dispensing and trouble free maintenance
  • Dispenses 1 ounce portions, adjustable in 1/4 ounce increments
  • Pump thin or thick condiments with particulates up to 1/8" in size
For products, you may use products packed in any of these ways:
  • 1.5 gallon Cryovac bags
  • Gallon jars
  • #10 cans or jars
  • Direct pour

For Your Reference Only. We do not sell these items but they do fit our Condiment Modules.

Company Product Product# (2/Case) Pouch (16mm Fitment)
Heinz
Foodservice
Ketchup 515500 1½ gal (192 oz)
Yellow Mustard 652000
Honey Mustard 980450
Deli Mustard 559600
Ranch Dressing 980420
BBQ Sauce 500100
Mayonnaise 516700
Sweet Relish 980430
Ketchup 692770 ¾ gal (96 oz)
Yellow Mustard 692750
Ranch Dressing 692760
BBQ Sauce 692730
Mayonnaise 692740
Sweet Relish 692720
Hunts Ketchup 27000-38333 1½ gal (192 oz)
Mustard 27000-38618
Barbecue Sauce 27000-38587
Hellmanns / Unilever Barbecue Sauce 4800191631 1½ gal (192 oz)
Honey Mustard 4800191633
Ketchup 4800126878
Mayo / Ketchup 480191632
Mayonnaise 4800126640
Mustard 4800125995
Ranch 4800125617
Ranch, Fat Free 4800125643
Red Gold Ketchup 72940-11563 1½ gal (192 oz)



Condiment Pump Dispenser Pouch Support Capacity
Condiment Pump Dispenser Capacity Maximum Fluid Capacity: 6 Liters

The pouch contours to fill the area around the pump assembly and the void the pump handle requires so a full 6 liter pouch will consume the entire pouch support.